Thumbnail

Past Winners

Filterable Table

Year Company Name Highest Level Achieved Division
2020 BlueCube Bio Grand Prize Winner Life Science/Health IT
2020 Abloom Semifinalist Youth
2020 Anatomic Incorporated Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2020 Axiom Contract Solutions Finalist General
2020 BetterYou Finalist Education & Training
2020 Bibliate Semifinalist Education & Training
2020 BioBev Division Winner Youth
2020 Black Men Teach (BMT) Finalist Impact Ventures
2020 BRB Technologies,LLC Semifinalist General
2020 Breathe99 Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2020 Busy Baby LLC Division Winner General
2020 Busyhouse (Hanuto LLC) Semifinalist Education & Training
2020 CASP Technologies Finalist Youth
2020 CDTEC DBA DriveTrain Semifinalist General
2020 Checkable Medical Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2020 Click360 Semifinalist High Tech
2020 CLO-CLO VEGAN FOODS LLC Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2020 Code Championship Semifinalist Education & Training
2020 ConnectHuman Semifinalist Education & Training
2020 Counterflow Technologies Inc. Division Winner Energy/Clean Tech/ Water
2020 Creative PetWorks LLC Runner Up General
2020 DeFiner Inc. Semifinalist High Tech
2020 diamond Semifinalist Youth
2020 Empimonia Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2020 Entric Power Systems Ltd Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/ Water
2020 FishDonkey Semifinalist High Tech
2020 Fulcrum Runner Up High Tech
2020 Fundra Semifinalist High Tech
2020 Genesis Adhesives, LLC Runner Up Energy/Clean Tech/ Water
2020 Green Dot Sign, Inc. Semifinalist General
2020 Halo Ramp Company Semifinalist General
2020 Harvest Nation, Inc. Runner Up Impact Ventures
2020 Hearing Glasses Finalist Student
2020 Hippy Feet Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2020 Hoyo, SBC Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2020 Hunting Private LLC Semifinalist Student
2020 Idea Forge LLC Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/ Water
2020 Illume Decision Hub Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2020 Innovator Mindset, LLC Semifinalist Education & Training
2020 Isern Biotechnology LLC Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/ Water
2020 Lakeshore Potential Semifinalist Student
2020 LEAH Labs Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2020 Maison Semifinalist Student
2020 Meiyu Runner Up Youth
2020 Mostly Made Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2020 NightWare, Inc. Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2020 North Shore Research Inc. Semifinalist High Tech
2020 Ntangl Education Semifinalist Education & Training
2020 Otrafy, Inc. Finalist Food/Ag/Bev
2020 Palisaid Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2020 Perennial Foods Division Winner Food/Ag/Bev
2020 Pikup Division Winner High Tech
2020 Pivot Interactives, SBC Division Winner Education & Training
2020 Proper Pack Division Winner Student
2020 Pure Water Automation (PWA) Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/ Water
2020 PureBiomass Inc. Finalist Energy/Clean Tech/ Water
2020 RadWave Technologies Inc. Finalist Life Science/Health IT
2020 Recreogo Semifinalist General
2020 ReturnsForSale Semifinalist High Tech
2020 RoundtableRx Runner Up Student
2020 Safe Stuffing Semifinalist Youth
2020 SayKid Semifinalist Education & Training
2020 Scobium Semifinalist Student
2020 ScoreSide by CauseLine Labs, Inc. Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2020 Seraph 7 Studios, LLC Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2020 Shrpa Finalist High Tech
2020 SHYLD Academy Semifinalist High Tech
2020 Simply Drones Semifinalist Student
2020 Simply Paws Design, LLC Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/ Water
2020 Smackin' Snacks Semifinalist Student
2020 Soil Logics LLC Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2020 Stā Active Semifinalist General
2020 sünabloom Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2020 Swannies Golf Apparel Semifinalist General
2020 TearRestore Inc Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2020 Tessii Semifinalist Youth
2020 The Packaging Lab Runner Up Food/Ag/Bev
2020 The Prized Pony Semifinalist Youth
2020 Timesaver Technologies, Inc. Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2020 Triink LLC Semifinalist Student
2020 VERAVAS, Inc. Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2020 Vertical Malt Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2020 Visana Health Runner Up Life Science/Health IT
2020 Vonzella Division Winner Impact Ventures
2020 Willa's Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2020 Write Away Semifinalist Youth
2019 AbiliTech Medical Grand Prize Winner Life Science/Health IT
2019 26 Letters Semifinalist Education & Training
2019 2True Headbands Finalist Student
2019 Aguardion Semifinalist High Tech
2019 Amicii Semifinalist Youth Division
2019 Anatomi Corp Semifinalist LifeScience/Health IT
2019 Ascension Medical Devices Semifinalist LifeScience/Health IT
2019 Atlas Provisions Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2019 Bootlegger Brewing Kombucha Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2019 Breathe99 Semifinalist General
2019 Busy Baby LLC Semifinalist General
2019 Checkable Medical Inc. Semifinalist LifeScience/Health IT
2019 Chronicle Semifinalist Student
2019 ConnectHuman Semifinalist Education & Training
2019 Crud Cloth LLC Semifinalist Youth Division
2019 Curly Girlz Candy, Inc. Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2019 D-Up Semifinalist Student
2019 D3D Semifinalist General
2019 Darcy Solutions Runner-Up Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2019 Davenport Saf-T Systems, LLC Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2019 Deskdish Semifinalist Youth Division
2019 DiscoverMe Finalist Youth Division
2019 EcoSlurp Runner-Up Youth Division
2019 Edji, Inc Semifinalist Education & Training
2019 Farm Vision Technologies Finalist High Tech
2019 Finley's Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2019 FishDonkey Semifinalist High Tech
2019 Float Runner-Up Student
2019 Footprint GBC Finalist Impact Ventures
2019 Giftbomb Semifinalist High Tech
2019 Give Back by Computer Glitz Semifinalist Youth Division
2019 Go Fish Enterprises Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2019 GogyUp Inc Semifinalist Education & Training
2019 GroShed LLC Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2019 Guardian Athletics Runner-Up General
2019 Guide & Seek Semifinalist Education & Training
2019 Hagen Bee Company Semifinalist Youth Division
2019 Halo Ramp Company Semifinalist General
2019 Harvest Nation, Inc. Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2019 Hippy Feet Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2019 HipStar LLC Semifinalist General
2019 Homi Division Winner Education & Training
2019 Hoyo, SBC Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2019 Isern Biotechnology LLC Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2019 Lake Tapps Capital Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2019 Little Acorn Shave Co Semifinalist General
2019 Litty Solar Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2019 MI Activewear Finalist Student
2019 Millea Living LLC Finalist General
2019 Molly Fuller Design Runner-Up Impact Ventures
2019 Morari Medical Semifinalist LifeScience/Health IT
2019 My Mini Museum Semifinalist Youth Division
2019 Nexyst 360 Finalist Food/Ag/Bev
2019 Noihsaf Bazaar Semifinalist General
2019 NovoClade Division Winner Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2019 Nutraphagia (dba The EAT Bar) Runner-Up Food/Ag/Bev
2019 Off-Grid Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2019 ParkPoolr Division Winner Student
2019 Pergatech Semifinalist High Tech
2019 Phenomix Sciences LLC Finalist LifeScience/Health IT
2019 Phraze Semifinalist LifeScience/Health IT
2019 Planet Princess Foods Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2019 Renew Power Systems Finalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2019 Resonant Cavity LLC Division Winner High Tech
2019 Revitalyte Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2019 ROST Marine Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2019 Rover Robotics Semifinalist High Tech
2019 SalesReach.io Semifinalist High Tech
2019 Sanos Nutrition Division Winner Food/Ag/Bev
2019 SayKid Finalist Education & Training
2019 See Your Dream Division Winner Youth Division
2019 Seraph 7 Studios, LLC Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2019 Simply Nice Semifinalist Student
2019 Simulation Powered Learning Semifinalist Education & Training
2019 SMASH Routes powered by CogReps Inc. Semifinalist High Tech
2019 Sofia's Pocket Semifinalist Student
2019 Spark Training Solutions Runner-Up Education & Training
2019 Tavolo Semifinalist Student
2019 TearRestore Semifinalist LifeScience/Health IT
2019 Timesaver Technologies, Inc. Semifinalist LifeScience/Health IT
2019 Traive Runner-Up High Tech
2019 VersAttach Semifinalist Student
2019 VivaQuant, Inc. Runner-Up LifeScience/Health IT
2019 Voyager Campervans Division Winner General
2019 We Sparkle Division Winner Impact Ventures
2019 Wipiika LLC - Authentic Native American Greeting Cards. Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2019 WriteCase Semifinalist Youth Division
2019 Yonder Semifinalist Education & Training
2018 HabitAware Grand Prize Winner High Tech
2018 26 Letters Semifinalist Education/ Training
2018 Abilitech Medical Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2018 Aelios Technology Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech
2018 Andamio Games Semifinalist Education/ Training
2018 B.A.S.I.C. B.A.L.S.A. Semifinalist Youth
2018 Ball Skate Semifinalist General
2018 BarBud Finalist Student
2018 Bee Kind MN, Inc. Semifinalist Youth
2018 Billiyo Health Runner-Up High Tech
2018 BioGo, GBC Semifinalist Impact
2018 Busy Baby LLC Semifinalist General
2018 CapakÑan Semifinalist Student
2018 Carrot Health, Inc. Division Winner Life Science/Health IT
2018 CD3, General Benefit Corporation Division Winner Energy/Clean Tech
2018 Cedar Labs LLC Division Winner Education/ Training
2018 Clearwater BioLogic LLC Finalist Energy/Clean Tech
2018 Cobra Kendama Semifinalist Youth
2018 Crooked Water Spirits, LLC Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2018 Curly Girlz Candy Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2018 Cytilife Finalist Education/ Training
2018 Daily Dental Care, LLC Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2018 DaVinci Industries Runner-Up Student
2018 deltPRO Semifinalist High Tech
2018 Depart Smart Finalist Impact
2018 Docta Semifinalist Impact
2018 Ecotone Analytics Semifinalist Impact
2018 Edji Inc Semifinalist Education/ Training
2018 EduCharacter Semifinalist Education/ Training
2018 EnduraMark Semifinalist Student
2018 enVerde LLC Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech
2018 EthnoTrax Semifinalist General
2018 Farm Vision Technologies Semifinalist High Tech
2018 Flyover Country Inc. Semifinalist High Tech
2018 Footprint Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech
2018 Fruitful Fertility Semifinalist Impact
2018 Halo Ramp Safety Platform Semifinalist General
2018 HiBar Semifinalist Impact
2018 Hitch Health Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2018 Homi Semifinalist High Tech
2018 InnovateK12 Semifinalist Education/ Training
2018 InstaCare Finalist Youth
2018 ISERN Biotechnology Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech
2018 JavaCycle Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2018 LegacyArmour Semifinalist High Tech
2018 Lipiquester LLC Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2018 Literacy Matters Foundation Semifinalist Education/ Training
2018 Little Acorn Shave Co Semifinalist General
2018 MagnaBox Semifinalist Student
2018 Managers On A Mission Semifinalist Impact
2018 McLab Inc. Semifinalist General
2018 Mill Creek Life Sciences, LLC Runner-Up Life Science/Health IT
2018 Mobility 4 All Runner-Up Impact
2018 Modus Semifinalist Youth
2018 Nice Healthcare Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2018 Nordic Waffles, LLC Division Winner Food/Ag/Bev
2018 North America Green Pulp, Inc Finalist Food/Ag/Bev
2018 NoSweat Division Winner General
2018 nowlanguage Semifinalist High Tech
2018 NutriStudents K-12 Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2018 Outdoors Advisors Semifinalist High Tech
2018 Peytant Solutions, Inc. Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2018 Pivot Interactives SBC Semifinalist Education/ Training
2018 Plyo Division Winner Student
2018 Pocket Perks Semifinalist Youth
2018 Protocol 46 Inc. Finalist High Tech
2018 Purpose Safety Semifinalist Youth
2018 Quarks American Bento Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2018 Recovree Division Winner Impact Ventures
2018 ReGlymph Semifinalist Student
2018 RELAMP Finalist General
2018 remooble Runner-Up Energy/Clean Tech
2018 Runerra Finalist Student
2018 Running Tap Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2018 Skovlund Medical Products, LLC Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2018 Skyrocket Semifinalist Youth
2018 Solupal Runner-Up Youth
2018 Studioso LLC Division Winner Youth
2018 Superior Switchel Company, LLC Runner-Up Food/Ag/Bev
2018 TC Agra Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech
2018 Texima Group Semifinalist Student
2018 Thaddeus Medical Systems Finalist Life Science/Health IT
2018 True Submeter Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech
2018 Two Daughters Semifinalist Student
2018 ugo wear Semifinalist General
2018 UpCraft Club Runner-Up General
2018 UpWave Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech
2018 Vertical Malt Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2018 Vetiver Solutions Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2018 Virtue Analytics (MANBOAT) Runner-Up Education/ Training
2017 MicroOptx, Inc. Grand Prize Winner Life Science/Health IT
2017 A-Sharp Energy Finalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2017 Abyss Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2017 Accessible 360 Semifinalists Impact Ventures
2017 Aker Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2017 Autonomous Tractor Corporation Division Winner Food/Ag/Bev
2017 BallSkate Semifinalist General
2017 BelMaugh, LLC Semifinalist Youth
2017 Binary Bridge Semifinalist Impact Venture
2017 CD3 Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2017 Cedar Labs LLC Finalist General
2017 Chatter Semifinalist Youth
2017 Chromatic 3D Materials Finalist General
2017 Climb Semifinalist High Tech
2017 Corridor Music Semifinalist General
2017 Cosine Labs Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2017 Crimson Cafe Semifinalist Youth
2017 Da Vinci Industries Semifinalist Student
2017 Dean Ultra Thin Retainer Semifinalist General
2017 Dolore Biotechnology Semifinalist Student
2017 Dose Health Finalist Life Science/Health IT
2017 Dotbound Semifinalist Student
2017 DoWhimsy LLC Semifinalist General
2017 Dumpling & Strand, Noodles at Large Finalist Food/Ag/Bev
2017 Edji, Inc. Semifinalist Impact Venture
2017 Elevate Hockey Semifinalist General
2017 enVerde LLC Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/ Water
2017 Extempore Finalist High Tech
2017 Eye on Walleye Semifinalist Youth
2017 FLUID Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2017 FocusStart Respiratory Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2017 Future Force LLC Finalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2017 General Probiotics Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2017 GogyUp Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2017 Green Garden Bakery Division Winner Youth
2017 Hidden Gem, Inc. Semifinalist Youth
2017 Homi Semifinalist High Tech
2017 Impleo Medical, Inc. Finalist Life Science/Health IT
2017 Iron Range Makerspace LLC Finalist Impact Ventures
2017 KinoSol Finalist Student
2017 Lite Run Inc. Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2017 Live.Give.Save. Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2017 Make it Simple Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2017 Mako International Semifinalist General
2017 Marbles Analytics Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2017 Mississippi Mushrooms Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2017 Outdoors Advisor Finalist Student
2017 Peacebunny Island Finalist Youth
2017 Pocket Pollinator Semifinalist Youth
2017 Primate Longboards Semifinalist Student
2017 Pursuit Health Technologies Semifinalist High Tech
2017 Qlean Tech Enterprises, LLC Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2017 Recovree Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2017 Rentable Semifinalist High Tech
2017 Rhino Tools Semifinalist General
2017 Round Table Hops Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2017 Rover Development Semifinalist High Tech
2017 RSVTea Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2017 Sanso Health, LLC Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2017 Sironix Renewables Division Winner Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2017 Smartbeat Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2017 Snap Net Semifinalist Student
2017 Soundly Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2017 Squarrel Cooperage Finalist Food/Ag/Bev
2017 Starting 11 Division Winner High Tech
2017 TeamGenius Finalist High Tech
2017 Tenicity Semifinalist High Tech
2017 Terraforce Technologies, LLC Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2017 The Twisted Shrub Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2017 Trust Funds, LLC Semifinalist High Tech
2017 UnderRecruited Preps Division Winner Student
2017 Universal Prosthetics, LLC Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2017 UR TURN Finalist Impact Ventures
2017 Venew Semifinalist Student
2017 Venn Foundation Division Winner Impact Ventures
2017 Versital Semifinalist Youth
2017 Via Finalist Youth
2017 Z Flow Pro Division Winner General
2016 StemoniX Grand Prize Winner Life Science/Health IT
2016 5 Infused Vodka Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2016 Ace Assisted/JATS Semifinalist Youth
2016 Activated Research Company Division Winner Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2016 Arc Suppression Technologies Finalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2016 Asiya - Modest Active Wear Division Winner Impact Ventures
2016 Awear Technologies, LLC Finalist General
2016 Berd Spokes Division Winner General
2016 Bim Bam Boo Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2016 Blue Dog Denim Finalist Student
2016 Boat Bobbers Semifinalist Youth
2016 Bolton Bees Finalist Food/Ag/Bev
2016 Core Technologies Semifinalist Student
2016 Corology Semifinalist High Tech
2016 Crotega Safety Solutions Semifinalist General
2016 Da Bomb Bath Fizzers Finalist Youth
2016 DEPART SMART Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2016 Detecta-Leak Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2016 Dignity by Design Enterprise, LLC. Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2016 DragonEye Semifinalist High Tech
2016 Eddie's Goat Milk Goods Semifinalist Youth
2016 Elevate Hockey Semifinalist General
2016 enVerde LLC Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2016 ExpressionMed Division Winner Youth
2016 FANSchool Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2016 Farmhouse Market Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2016 Far North Spirits Finalist Food/Ag/Bev
2016 Finessin Global Semifinalist Youth
2016 FishingResortsandCharters.com Semifinalist Student
2016 Four Seasons Shrimp Company Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2016 Freedom Motors LLC Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2016 Geneticure, LLC Finalist Life Science/Health IT
2016 H&H Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2016 Healthe Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2016 Hitsfu Semifinalist High Tech
2016 Homi Semifinalist High Tech
2016 Key Log Rolling Finalist General
2016 LADi Water, LLC Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2016 Leozarb Semifinalist Youth
2016 Lightwave Photonics Inc. Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2016 Local Crate Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2016 Medical Assistance via Quick Response code Semifinalist Youth
2016 MetaLogics Corporation Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2016 Mind Shift Finalist Impact Ventures
2016 Minnealloy Magnetics Division Winner Student
2016 Mobineo Semifinalist Student
2016 Moxy Muscle Oxygen Monitor Semifinalist General
2016 mXers Audio Finalist Youth
2016 MyMeds Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2016 NanoDev Therapeutics Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2016 Nesel Packs Finalist Student
2016 Nurish Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2016 Photonic Pharma Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2016 Protosthetics Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2016 PureBiomass LLC Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2016 Queblo Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2016 Raincard (iAMroyalist Inc) Semifinalist High Tech
2016 Rhidian Tech Semifinalist Youth
2016 Right Stuff Drones Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2016 SelfEco Garden Division Winner Food/Ag/Bev
2016 Sezzle Finalist High Tech
2016 SkillFitness Semifinalist General
2016 Sound Connections Semifinalist Student
2016 Spark DJ, Inc. Semifinalist High Tech
2016 Spods Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2016 Stiff Tape Measure Semifinalist General
2016 THE MOTHER LOVE/td> Finalist Impact Ventures
2016 The THCer - the marijuana "breathalyzer" Semifinalist General
2016 THRIVORS Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2016 Token of Trust Finalist High Tech
2016 Tree Trainer Self-Supporting Tree Brace Finalist General
2016 True Dough Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2016 UnderRecruited Preps Semifinalist Student
2016 UR TURN, LLC Semifinalist General
2016 Verterra Energy, Inc. Finalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2016 Vugo Division Winner High Tech
2016 Zerda Semifinalist High Tech
2016 Zift Medical Finalist Life Science/Health IT
2015 AstroPad Grand Prize Winner High Tech
2015 Advos IoT Platform by Opnia Semifinalist High Tech
2015 Autonomee Semifinalist Student
2015 Bare Honey Finalist Food/Agriculture/Beverage
2015 Bioesse Technologies LLC Semifinalist General
2015 Biospheres, Inc. Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2015 Bizzy Coffee Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2015 Breaking Bread Finalist Impact Ventures
2015 Buddy's Nut Butters Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2015 Burning Brothers Brewing Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2015 Camp Native Semifinalist High Tech
2015 Can Can Wonderland Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2015 Civic Eagle Division Winner Impact Ventures
2015 Cooper & Kid Finalist General
2015 Dental Care on Demand Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2015 Dglass3D, Inc Semifinalist High Tech
2015 Digital Power Engineering Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2015 Dignity by Design Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2015 EGRISS Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2015 Energy Performance Systems Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2015 Fantasy Geopolitics Semifinalist General
2015 Farmhouse Market Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2015 Fixx Orthopedics, LLC Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2015 Fortiori Design LLC Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2015 Gila Therapeutics, Inc. Finalist Life Science/Health IT
2015 Haystaq Semifinalist High Tech
2015 heart&core LLC Semifinalist General
2015 Hema Imaging Semifinalist High Tech
2015 Hunhu Healthcare Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2015 IrriGreen Finalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2015 JIT Maintenance Semifinalist High Tech
2015 Joyce Foods Finalist Food/Agriculture/Beverage
2015 Keepsake Cidery Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2015 Kipsu Finalist High Tech
2015 Learn to Live, LLC Division Winner Life Science/Health IT
2015 Lightwater Semifinalist Student
2015 Lionheart Cider Semifinalist Student
2015 LitWeaver Finalist Impact Ventures
2015 Mano Amigo Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2015 MNPHARM Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2015 NetZro, LLC Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2015 Ova Woman LLC Division Winner Student
2015 POPS! Diabetes Care Finalist Life Science/Health IT
2015 Poseidon Innovations Semifinalist General
2015 Prevent Biometrics Finalist High Tech
2015 Qopo Semifinalist Student
2015 Quick Cleat LLC Semifinalist General
2015 RA Knowledge Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2015 Rahtmobile Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2015 Rakuna Finalist Student
2015 Red Foods Finalist Student
2015 Rise Bagel Co. Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2015 Round Table Hops Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2015 SIMPLS Division Winner Food/Agriculture/Beverage
2015 Small Wind Turbines, LLC Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2015 Startup Finder Semifinalist Student
2015 Stratetek Division Winner Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2015 SwimPossible Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2015 Thaddeus Medical Devices Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2015 The Patchery Finalist General
2015 Thrivors Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2015 Unique Pontoons Semifinalist Student
2015 Upsie Semifinalist General
2015 Vigilant Diagnostics Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2015 Viroment Finalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2015 Vugo, Inc. Semifinalist High Tech
2015 Who's Missing? Semifinalist Student
2015 Windjuicer Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2015 WOODCHUCK USA Division Winner General
2015 Zuna Enterprises LLC Semifinalist General
2014 75F Grand Prize Winner Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2014 Andas Inc Division Winner Life Science/Health IT
2014 AquaMedix LLC Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2014 Aynah Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2014 BDW Biotechnologies LLC Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2014 Begins with a Dreamer Finalist Impact Ventures
2014 Blumen Tech Semifinalist General
2014 Collaps-a-tow Semifinalist General
2014 Cool Jerk Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2014 Corrometer Semifinalist General
2014 curenci, LLC Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2014 Dashfire Bitters Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2014 DocentEDU(Instant Learn) Finalist General
2014 Echo Spot Semifinalist Student
2014 Elevate Division Winner High Tech
2014 Endle Semifinalist Student
2014 EXOGAL Semifinalist High Tech
2014 FeelsWarm Heated Countertop Technology Semifinalist General
2014 Fresh Bar Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2014 Friction Reduction Finalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2014 GoSolar! Kids Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2014 Ground Truth Collaborative, LLC Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2014 iCareSoft Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2014 IHB Fuel Technology Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2014 Ilos Videos Finalist Student
2014 InfiniRAM Finalist High Tech
2014 InvolvEdu Semifinalist General
2014 JenTra Tools Finalist General
2014 Jonny Pops Division Winner Student
2014 Learn To Live LLC Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2014 Let's Talk Kids: Brain Builders, A Playing and Learning Kit Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2014 LigSis Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2014 Locally Laid Egg Company Finalist Food/Ag/Bev
2014 Magnetic Induction Heating System Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2014 Mighty Axe Hops Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2014 MyRain Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2014 Nexting Semifinalist High Tech
2014 OMG Transit Finalist High Tech
2014 OmnID Semifinalist High Tech
2014 Omnis Pharma Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2014 Origin Meals Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2014 OrthoCure, Inc. Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2014 Pelican Lake Holdings Finalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2014 Penguin Feet, LLC Semifinalist Student
2014 Philia Foods LLC Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
2014 Picture Impact Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2014 PLUGZ Semifinalist Student
2014 Pragati Palms Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2014 Punk Rawk Labs, Inc. Finalist Food/Ag/Bev
2014 Scrapm, a yearbook on your phone Semifinalist High Tech
2014 SparkStarter Semifinalist High Tech
2014 SpineThera Finalist Life Science/Health IT
2014 Tech Bank, LLC Finalist Student
2014 Terry Lloyd Semifinalist General
2014 The Green Habit Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2014 TransAuth Semifinalist High Tech
2014 Trovita Health Science Division Winner Food/Ag/Bev
2014 Twin Cities Mobile Market Finalist Impact Ventures
2014 U-Swap.org Semifinalist Student
2014 Verde Environmental and Medsaway Division Winner Impact Ventures
2014 VivaQuant, LLC Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2014 Yoga 2 Business Semifinalist Student
2014 YOXO Division Winner General
2013 Preceptis Medical Grand Prize Winner Life Science/Health IT
2013 3Ring Finalist Impact Ventures
2013 Active Kids Outdoors Foundation Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2013 Applied Colloids Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2013 Apruve Semifinalist High Tech
2013 Back to the Start Finalist Student
2013 Barmah Inc. Semifinalist Student
2013 Cinch Chix Finalist General
2013 CogCubed Finalist High Tech
2013 Companies to Classrooms Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2013 ConnectToMe Semifinalist Student
2013 Cravi Semifinalist High Tech
2013 Customs Made Finalist Impact Ventures
2013 Ellumilite, Inc. Semifinalist High Tech
2013 Foodsby Semifinalist General
2013 Garden Fresh Farms Division Winner Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2013 Good Signs Semifinalist General
2013 Instant Communities Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2013 Instapay Semifinalist High Tech
2013 Integrated Fabric Solutions Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2013 Kidblog, Inc Division Winner General
2013 KidToPro Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2013 Lab-Call LLC Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2013 LEVEL Camera Products Semifinalist Student
2013 Lipbrau, LLC Semifinalist Student
2013 Magic Arms for the World Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2013 MesoFlow Finalist Life Science/Health IT
2013 Mingo Technologies Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2013 Minnesga inc Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2013 Minnesota Valley Action Council Division Winner Impact Ventures
2013 Mode-sty Finalist General
2013 MODIRON Semifinalist Student
2013 NimbeLink Semifinalist High Tech
2013 Nots! Snacks Semifinalist General
2013 Oxon Digital Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2013 Percoa Finalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2013 Personalized Health Monitoring Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2013 Playtabase Finalist Student
2013 Project Sibilla Semifinalist General
2013 Qwik-Keyz Semifinalist General
2013 Render, LLC Semifinalist Student
2013 Rowbot Finalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2013 RxFunction Finalist Life Science/Health IT
2013 ShedBed Division Winner Student
2013 SMART Signal Technology Finalist High Tech
2013 SpineThera Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2013 Spiral Eye Needles Semifinalist General
2013 Stratetek Incorporated Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2013 SynapseBLUE Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2013 Tarsier, Inc. Semifinalist High Tech
2013 Tempo Tickets Semifinalist General
2013 Teralytix Group, LLC Semifinalist High Tech
2013 UAV Spin Off Semifinalist Student
2013 Uniform Contracting and Consulting Services Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2013 When I Work Division Winner High Tech
2013 WOODCHUCKcase.com Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2012 PreciouStatus Grand Prize Winner High Tech
2012 4thCause.com Semifinalist Student
2012 Active Vacuum Insulated Building Systems Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2012 Algaedyne Corporation Finalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2012 Altsie Semifinalist General
2012 Comfy Bed Semifinalist General
2012 CoraCove Semifinalist High Tech
2012 Envirolastech Division Winner Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2012 Green Chemistries, Inc. Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2012 Heart Smart Cart Semifinalist Student
2012 Heroic Finalist High Tech
2012 Hndl Semifinalist High Tech
2012 K5 Connect Semifinalist Student
2012 Life Floor Division Winner General
2012 Minnesga Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2012 Mode-sty.com Semifinalist Student
2012 Nice Ride Minnesota Finalist Impact Ventures
2012 OrthoCor Medical Finalist Life Science/Health IT
2012 PatentCore Semifinalist High Tech
2012 Pelican Semifinalist Student
2012 Pneumatic Structures Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2012 PointStack Semifinalist High Tech
2012 Political Harmony Semifinalist Student
2012 Proliphiq Semifinalist High Tech
2012 PuriHands Semifinalist General
2012 QuadROI Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2012 Quantitative Insights Finalist Life Science/Health IT
2012 Software Defined Power Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2012 Tartoos Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2012 TelemetryWeb Semifinalist High Tech
2012 Titan Renewal Semifinalist Student
2012 Tuloko Division Winner Impact Ventures
2012 Twin Cities RISE! Finalist Impact Ventures
2012 Tychon Bioscience, Inc. Finalist Life Science/Health IT
2012 United Medical Innovations Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2012 Zmach Finalist Student
2011 AUM Cardiovascular Grand Prize Winner Life Science/Health IT
2011 Ace Innovations Semifinalist Student
2011 Anser Innovation Division Winner General
2011 Asset Record Company Semifinalist General
2011 Awear Technologies Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2011 Baysaan Semifinalist Student
2011 Bee Free Honey Semifinalist General
2011 BPS Technologies Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2011 Cognific Semifinalist Student
2011 Cram Worldwidem, LLC Finalist High Tech
2011 Cryogenic Separation & Deconstruction Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2011 Datometer Semifinalist High Tech
2011 DesignWise Medical Finalist Impact Ventures
2011 Early Learning Labs Semifinalist General
2011 Electric Yacht Finalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2011 EvaTrax Semifinalist General
2011 Fitness Formulary Semifinalist General
2011 For My Children Finalist General
2011 General Blood Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2011 GiveMN.org Finalist Impact Ventures
2011 Hourcar Division Winner Impact Ventures
2011 LightingHouseUSA Finalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2011 MikrobEX Finalist Life Science/Health IT
2011 Mind Body Solutions Finalist Impact Ventures
2011 MOBI Blanc Semifinalist High Tech
2011 Naiku Division Winner High Tech
2011 Olaf Industries Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2011 Omicron Health Systems Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2011 OneWay Commerce Semifinalist High Tech
2011 OrthoCor Medical Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2011 Perfekt Semifinalist General
2011 PickPointz Finalist General
2011 PointTunes Finalist High Tech
2011 ProtectRx Finalist Student
2011 Qonqr Finalist High Tech
2011 Qualtrx Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2011 QuickCheck Health Finalist Life Science/Health IT
2011 Scatja Semifinalist Student
2011 SieEnt Semifinalist High Tech
2011 SkyPro Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2011 Supreme Energy Products Division Winner Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2011 T3 Scientific Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2011 TesGen Division Winner Student
2011 TextRA Semifinalist Student
2011 The CleanGrip Finalist Student
2011 Toepener Semifinalist Student
2011 Valu Lamp Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2011 Walkasins Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2011 Widmer Boat Semifinalist General
2011 Xollai Semifinalist High Tech
2010 Earth Clean Grand Prize Winner Impact Ventures
2010 Acara Institute Finalist Impact Ventures
2010 Accudose Medicine Cup Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2010 BioMatRx Division Winner Life Science/Health IT
2010 Birth Control Pill Alarm Case Semifinalist Student
2010 Blue Water Ponds Division Winner Student
2010 Bright New Ideas Finalist Impact Ventures
2010 Butrolix Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2010 CRAM Worldwide Semifinalist High Tech
2010 Crick Information Technology Semifinalist High Tech
2010 Curation Station Finalist High Tech
2010 Diabetes Sentry Products Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2010 Environmental Farmacy Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2010 Evolve Semifinalist High Tech
2010 Fresh EchoHarvest Finalist General
2010 Fruchi Finalist General
2010 FruitShare Semifinalist General
2010 GeaCom Division Winner High Tech
2010 Go Home Gorgeous Division Winner General
2010 HaulsMedia Semifinalist Student
2010 Innovative Bidding Semifinalist General
2010 InSight Solutions Semifinalist High Tech
2010 Inveni Finalist High Tech
2010 Juxtapose Semifinalist Student
2010 Krisara Engineering Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2010 Labels To Learn Semifinalist General
2010 Marvel Concepts Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2010 Mcgyan Biodiesel Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2010 Memoir of Me Semifinalist General
2010 Menelaus Technologies Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2010 MinuteBids Semifinalist General
2010 Mobile On Services Semifinalist High Tech
2010 MRI Robotics Finalist Life Science/Health IT
2010 New Breath Medical Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2010 NewWater Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2010 Nirva Medical Finalist Life Science/Health IT
2010 Oncomir Finalist Life Science/Health IT
2010 Pedal Powered Canoe Semifinalist Student
2010 Power Trowel Solution Applicator Finalist General
2010 QRDC Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2010 Rushford Hypersonic Semifinalist High Tech
2010 Silent Power Finalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2010 Sportrabbit.com Semifinalist General
2010 Springboard for the Arts Division Winner Impact Ventures
2010 United Science Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2010 VCC Coffee Caf_ Semifinalist Impact Ventures
2010 VeraTech Aero Semifinalist High Tech
2010 Visiam Finalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2010 Wood From the Hood Semifinalist General
2009 8th Bridge Grand Prize Winner High Tech
2009 2nd Chance Staffing Semifinalist General
2009 Admission Possible Finalist Impact Ventures
2009 Alpar Architectural Products Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2009 Apple Tree Dental Finalist Impact Ventures
2009 ArtsApp Semifinalist High Tech
2009 ASCIR Finalist High Tech
2009 Benefit Resource Semifinalist High Tech
2009 BioCee Finalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2009 Biology Without Borders Semifinalist Student
2009 Breathe Safely Finalist General
2009 Critech Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2009 Drazil Foods Division Winner General
2009 Echobit Semifinalist High Tech
2009 ePhipony Incorporated Semifinalist High Tech
2009 Ever Cat Fuels Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2009 eyestoreRx Semifinalist High Tech
2009 Fastest Faucet Semifinalist General
2009 Gopher Grocery Finalist General
2009 Hackers Guides Semifinalist General
2009 Hearth Connection Finalist Impact Ventures
2009 Helping Betty Semifinalist General
2009 Hi-Tech Agro Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2009 Hibernicor Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2009 Hillaway Photo Books Semifinalist General
2009 JetE Finalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2009 Kinexum Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2009 LitroEnergy Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2009 Man Cave Division Winner Student
2009 Mobiata Finalist High Tech
2009 Mxapp Finalist Student
2009 NasoNeb Sinus Solutions Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2009 Newwater Remediation Finalist Student
2009 Packet Power Division Winner Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2009 Pattern Memory Semifinalist High Tech
2009 Pine River Petrochemicals Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2009 Pursuit Vascular Division Winner Life Science/Health IT
2009 Rapid Diagnostek Finalist Life Science/Health IT
2009 Rural Renewable Energy Alliance Division Winner Impact Ventures
2009 Targeted Gene Modification-Study Amazingly Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2009 Thunderdome Energy Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2009 TransEnd Surgical Technologies Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
2009 Utility Management Solutions Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
2009 Vatrix Medical Finalist Life Science/Health IT
2009 VendBox Semifinalist Student
2009 White Bear Technology Finalist High Tech
2008 CoreSpine Technologies Grand Prize Winner General
2008 Achievance, Inc. Semifinalist General
2008 Breathe Laser Therapy Semifinalist General
2008 Bye Bye Monster Semifinalist General
2008 Canoeing.com: The Ultimate Guide Semifinalist General
2008 Exhibits Development Group Semifinalist General
2008 freEner-g Semifinalist General
2008 Glowskin Active Illumination Systems Semifinalist General
2008 Hope Fish Company Semifinalist General
2008 HowThree Student Finalist General
2008 Infobionics Semifinalist General
2008 Izzy Bell Advanced Baby Monitor Semifinalist General
2008 Klodas Foods Third Place General
2008 Loudclick.net: Build Web sites together Semifinalist General
2008 Medical device for osteoarthritis using EMT2 Semifinalist General
2008 Molar Express Minnesota Semifinalist General
2008 Music Mayhem Online Gaming Network Semifinalist General
2008 MyWonderfulLife.com Second Place General
2008 Nabbit Semifinalist General
2008 NeoPath Health Semifinalist General
2008 Perfect Fit Health Semifinalist General
2008 Power-2-Go Student Finalist General
2008 Pursuit Medical, LLC Semifinalist General
2008 Rear Window Media Semifinalist General
2008 Somnatek, Innovative Snoring Solutions Semifinalist General
2008 SuddenDeals.com Semifinalist General
2008 Taggart Communications Semifinalist General
2008 The Barrier Group Finalist General
2008 TreeFortz Student Finalist General
2008 Tunebloom Semifinalist General
2008 Wilcraft Finalist General
2008 Wireless respiratory carbon dioxide sensors Student Finalist General
2008 YouRankIt.com Semifinalist General
2008 Zipnosis Student Winner General
2007 Muve Grand Prize Winner General
2007 Adaptive Avenue Associates, Inc. Semifinalist General
2007 Alumni Advisor Student Finalist General
2007 BrightGreen FOG mileage system and hybrid Vehicle Semifinalist General
2007 Cognition Network Semifinalist General
2007 CoreSpine Technologies, LLC Semifinalist General
2007 Double Play Semifinalist General
2007 EDP Textiles Semifinalist General
2007 EduCalm, LLC Semifinalist General
2007 Equilateral Industries Semifinalist General
2007 Farmers Hat Productions Semifinalist General
2007 HelpMeTy.com Student Finalist General
2007 Independent Features Semifinalist General
2007 It's Fresh Second Place General
2007 Kabir Tech Business Plan Semifinalist General
2007 LessonBites Semifinalist General
2007 Lifestyle Martial Arts Student Finalist General
2007 LocalLoop Semifinalist General
2007 Manual Galaxy Student Finalist General
2007 MyMeds Semifinalist General
2007 Nissen IPAD Semifinalist General
2007 Optimistic Outcomes Semifinalist General
2007 Persata Third Place General
2007 PlajaPets Semifinalist General
2007 PodCom DotBiz Semifinalist General
2007 Quiescent Semifinalist General
2007 Reshare Finalist General
2007 Romeo & Juliet Shops Semifinalist General
2007 Share Save Spend Semifinalist General
2007 Smart Blending Technologies Semifinalist General
2007 Snap Pea Finalist General
2007 Steve's Hitch Semifinalist General
2007 The Miscarriage Clinic Semifinalist General
2007 uTead Student Winner General
2007 VOOM 411 Semifinalist General
2006 Vast Enterprises Grand Prize Winner General
2006 ATKA Software Semifinalist General
2006 Audiology, Inc. Semifinalist General
2006 Automated Aquarium System Student Finalist General
2006 Automotion Video Car Review Library Semifinalist General
2006 Biomass electric generator for home/car Semifinalist General
2006 Bright New Ideas: The Solar Lantern Student Finalist General
2006 Buy the Change Semifinalist General
2006 College Nannies & Tutors Semifinalist General
2006 Computer Role Playing Games for Higher Education Semifinalist General
2006 Grouts & Mortars for the Toughest Jobs You've Got Semifinalist General
2006 HACCP-Builder Semifinalist General
2006 Hibernicor Heart Preservation Device Semifinalist General
2006 ID Insight Third Place General
2006 IntelAccount Finalist General
2006 Intelligent Transportation Semifinalist General
2006 Interrad Medical Finalist General
2006 iSlim Semifinalist General
2006 It'sFresh! Incorporated Semifinalist General
2006 LCTA: High Strength Biocompatible Tissue Adhesive Semifinalist General
2006 Learn2Sport Semifinalist General
2006 Made in America Energy Semifinalist General
2006 Mark2Markets Semifinalist General
2006 Minnesota Mowers Second Place General
2006 Mycollegehousing.com Student Finalist General
2006 PhotoBook Press-Stories Bound for Life Semifinalist General
2006 Portable security systems for construction sites Semifinalist General
2006 ProSampler Semifinalist General
2006 Ripshark Semifinalist General
2006 RivaTek Inc. Semifinalist General
2006 Spellbinder's Semifinalist General
2006 The JobTracker Semifinalist General
2006 The Vantagio Fabric Care Company Semifinalist General
2006 U-Guide "Your Roadmap to College Life" Student Winner General
2006 Vivant Media-Digital Media Networks Student Finalist General
2006 Workface Semifinalist General
2005 ArcSwitch, Inc. Grand Prize Winner General
2005 Alpenstock Handcycles Semifinalist General
2005 Brake Tru, Inc. Semifinalist General
2005 Clerity Medical Semifinalist General
2005 Consumable Media Finalist General
2005 Cytera Systems Semifinalist General
2005 Dental Kits To Go, LLC Semifinalist General
2005 Dental Vacuum Backflow Prevention Sleeve Semifinalist General
2005 ERBUS, Inc. Finalist General
2005 GolfConnect.com Semifinalist General
2005 Judge Intellectual Property, LLC Semifinalist General
2005 Minnesota Bimps, LLC Semifinalist General
2005 Minnesota Frost Semifinalist General
2005 Neighborhood Network of Minnesota, Inc. Semifinalist General
2005 Photo and Stitch, LLC Semifinalist General
2005 PICC STAT Second Place General
2005 Port Wears Semifinalist General
2005 Powerscope Incorporated Semifinalist General
2005 RowAhead 10,000 Semifinalist General
2005 The Guest Register Semifinalist General
2005 The Serrano Collection, Inc., D.B.A. Vantagio Semifinalist General
2005 Type 1 Tools Third Place General
2005 u.r.thebrand Semifinalist General
2005 Valtira Corporation Semifinalist General

TEAM NAME   MN Cup Division
Abloom Semifinalist Youth
Anatomic Incorporated Semifinalist Life Science/ Health IT
Axiom Contract Solutions Finalist General
BetterYou Finalist Education & Training
Bibliate Semifinalist Education & Training
BioBev Division Winner Youth
Black Men Teach (BMT) Finalist Impact Ventures
BlueCube Bio Division Winner Life Science/ Health IT
BRB Technologies,LLC Semifinalist General
Breathe99 Semifinalist Impact Ventures
Busy Baby LLC Division Winner General
Busyhouse (Hanuto LLC) Semifinalist Education & Training
CASP Technologies Finalist Youth
CDTEC DBA DriveTrain Semifinalist General
Checkable Medical Semifinalist Life Science/ Health IT
Click360 Semifinalist High Tech
CLO-CLO VEGAN FOODS LLC Semifinalist Food/ Ag/ Bev
Code Championship Semifinalist Education & Training
ConnectHuman Semifinalist Education & Training
Counterflow Technologies Inc. Division Winner Energy/ Clean Tech/ Water
Creative PetWorks LLC Runner Up General
DeFiner Inc. Semifinalist High Tech
diamond Semifinalist Youth
Empimonia Semifinalist Impact Ventures
Entric Power Systems Ltd Semifinalist Energy/ Clean Tech/ Water
FishDonkey Semifinalist High Tech
Fulcrum Runner Up High Tech
Fundra Semifinalist High Tech
Genesis Adhesives, LLC Runner Up Energy/ Clean Tech/ Water
Green Dot Sign, Inc. Semifinalist General
Halo Ramp Company Semifinalist General
Harvest Nation, Inc. Runner Up Impact Ventures
Hearing Glasses Finalist Student
Hippy Feet Semifinalist Impact Ventures
Hoyo, SBC Semifinalist Food/ Ag/ Bev
Hunting Private LLC Semifinalist Student
Idea Forge LLC Semifinalist Energy/ Clean Tech/ Water
Illume Decision Hub Semifinalist Impact Ventures
Innovator Mindset, LLC Semifinalist Education & Training
Isern Biotechnology LLC Semifinalist Energy/ Clean Tech/ Water
Lakeshore Potential Semifinalist Student
LEAH Labs Semifinalist Life Science/ Health IT
Maison Semifinalist Student
Meiyu Runner Up Youth
Mostly Made Semifinalist Food/ Ag/ Bev
NightWare, Inc. Semifinalist Life Science/ Health IT
North Shore Research Inc. Semifinalist High Tech
Ntangl Education Semifinalist Education & Training
Otrafy, Inc. Finalist Food/ Ag/ Bev
Palisaid Semifinalist Impact Ventures
Perennial Foods Division Winner Food/ Ag/ Bev
Pikup Division Winner High Tech
Pivot Interactives, SBC Division Winner Education & Training
Proper Pack Division Winner Student
Pure Water Automation (PWA) Semifinalist Energy/ Clean Tech/ Water
PureBiomass Inc. Finalist Energy/ Clean Tech/ Water
RadWave Technologies Inc. Finalist Life Science/ Health IT
Recreogo Semifinalist General
ReturnsForSale Semifinalist High Tech
RoundtableRx Runner Up Student
Safe Stuffing Semifinalist Youth
SayKid Semifinalist Education & Training
Scobium Semifinalist Student
ScoreSide by CauseLine Labs, Inc. Semifinalist Impact Ventures
Seraph 7 Studios, LLC Semifinalist Impact Ventures
Shrpa Finalist High Tech
SHYLD Academy Semifinalist High Tech
Simply Drones Semifinalist Student
Simply Paws Design, LLC Semifinalist Energy/ Clean Tech/ Water
Smackin' Snacks Semifinalist Student
Soil Logics LLC Semifinalist Food/ Ag/ Bev
Stā Active Semifinalist General
sünabloom Semifinalist Food/ Ag/ Bev
Swannies Golf Apparel Semifinalist General
TearRestore Inc Semifinalist Life Science/ Health IT
Tessii Semifinalist Youth
The Packaging Lab Runner Up Food/ Ag/ Bev
The Prized Pony Semifinalist Youth
Timesaver Technologies, Inc. Semifinalist Life Science/ Health IT
Triink LLC Semifinalist Student
VERAVAS, Inc. Semifinalist Life Science/ Health IT
Vertical Malt Semifinalist Food/ Ag/ Bev
Visana Health Runner Up Life Science/ Health IT
Vonzella Division Winner Impact Ventures
Willa's Semifinalist Food/ Ag/ Bev
Write Away Semifinalist Youth

Company Name   MN Cup Division
26 Letters Semifinalist Education & Training
2True Headbands Finalist Student
Abilitech Medical, LLC Division Winner LifeScience/Health IT
Aguardion Semifinalist High Tech
Amicii Semifinalist Youth Division
Anatomi Corp Semifinalist LifeScience/Health IT
Ascension Medical Devices Semifinalist LifeScience/Health IT
Atlas Provisions Semifinalist Food/Ag/Beverage
Bootlegger Brewing Kombucha Semifinalist Food/Ag/Beverage
Breathe99 Semifinalist General
Busy Baby LLC Semifinalist General
Checkable Medical Inc. Semifinalist LifeScience/Health IT
Chronicle Semifinalist Student
ConnectHuman Semifinalist Education & Training
Crud Cloth LLC Semifinalist Youth Division
Curly Girlz Candy, Inc. Semifinalist Food/Ag/Beverage
D-Up Semifinalist Student
D3D Semifinalist General
Darcy Solutions Runner-Up Energy/Cleantech/Water
Davenport Saf-T Systems, LLC Semifinalist Impact Ventures
Deskdish Semifinalist Youth Division
DiscoverMe Finalist Youth Division
EcoSlurp Runner-Up Youth Division
Edji, Inc Semifinalist Education & Training
Farm Vision Technologies Finalist High Tech
Finley's Semifinalist Impact Ventures
FishDonkey Semifinalist High Tech
Float Runner-Up Student
Footprint GBC Finalist Impact Ventures
Giftbomb Semifinalist High Tech
Give Back by Computer Glitz Semifinalist Youth Division
Go Fish Enterprises Semifinalist Impact Ventures
GogyUp Inc Semifinalist Education & Training
GroShed LLC Semifinalist Food/Ag/Beverage
Guardian Athletics Runner-Up General
Guide & Seek Semifinalist Education & Training
Hagen Bee Company Semifinalist Youth Division
Halo Ramp Company Semifinalist General
Harvest Nation, Inc. Semifinalist Impact Ventures
Hippy Feet Semifinalist Impact Ventures
HipStar LLC Semifinalist General
Homi Division Winner Education & Training
Hoyo, SBC Semifinalist Food/Ag/Beverage
Isern Biotechnology LLC Semifinalist Energy/Cleantech/Water
Lake Tapps Capital Semifinalist Energy/Cleantech/Water
Little Acorn Shave Co Semifinalist General
Litty Solar Semifinalist Energy/Cleantech/Water
MI Activewear Finalist Student
Millea Living LLC Finalist General
Molly Fuller Design Runner-Up Impact Ventures
Morari Medical Semifinalist LifeScience/Health IT
My Mini Museum Semifinalist Youth Division
Nexyst 360 Finalist Food/Ag/Beverage
Noihsaf Bazaar Semifinalist General
NovoClade Division Winner Energy/Cleantech/Water
Nutraphagia (dba The EAT Bar) Runner-Up Food/Ag/Beverage
Off-Grid Semifinalist Energy/Cleantech/Water
ParkPoolr Division Winner Student
Pergatech Semifinalist High Tech
Phenomix Sciences LLC Finalist LifeScience/Health IT
Phraze Semifinalist LifeScience/Health IT
Planet Princess Foods Semifinalist Food/Ag/Beverage
Renew Power Systems Finalist Energy/Cleantech/Water
Resonant Cavity LLC Division Winner High Tech
Revitalyte Semifinalist Food/Ag/Beverage
ROST Marine Semifinalist Energy/Cleantech/Water
Rover Robotics Semifinalist High Tech
SalesReach.io Semifinalist High Tech
Sanos Nutrition Division Winner Food/Ag/Beverage
SayKid Finalist Education & Training
See Your Dream Division Winner Youth Division
Seraph 7 Studios, LLC Semifinalist Impact Ventures
Simply Nice Semifinalist Student
Simulation Powered Learning Semifinalist Education & Training
SMASH Routes powered by CogReps Inc. Semifinalist High Tech
Sofia's Pocket Semifinalist Student
Spark Training Solutions Runner-Up Education & Training
Tavolo Semifinalist Student
TearRestore Semifinalist LifeScience/Health IT
Timesaver Technology LLC Semifinalist LifeScience/Health IT
Traive Runner-Up High Tech
VersAttach Semifinalist Student
VivaQuant, Inc. Runner-Up LifeScience/Health IT
Voyager Campervans Division Winner General
We Sparkle Division Winner Impact Ventures
Wipiika LLC - Authentic Native American Greeting Cards. Semifinalist Impact Ventures
WriteCase Semifinalist Youth Division
Yonder Semifinalist Education & Training
Company Name   MN Cup Division
26 Letters Semifinalist Education/ Training
Abilitech Medical Semifinalist Life Science/ Health IT
Aelios Technology Semifinalist Energy/ Clean Tech
Andamio Games Semifinalist Education/ Training
B.A.S.I.C. B.A.L.S.A. Semifinalist Youth
Ball Skate Semifinalist General
BarBud Finalist Student
Bee Kind MN, Inc. Semifinalist Youth
Billiyo Health Runner-Up High Tech
BioGo, GBC Semifinalist Impact
Busy Baby LLC Semifinalist General
CapakÑan Semifinalist Student
Carrot Health, Inc. Division Winner Life Science/ Health IT
CD3, General Benefit Corporation Division Winner Energy/ Clean Tech
Cedar Labs LLC Division Winner Education/ Training
Clearwater BioLogic LLC Finalist Energy/ Clean Tech
Cobra Kendama Semifinalist Youth
Crooked Water Spirits, LLC Semifinalist Food/ Ag/ Bev
Curly Girlz Candy Semifinalist Food/ Ag/ Bev
Cytilife Finalist Education/ Training
Daily Dental Care, LLC Semifinalist Life Science/ Health IT
DaVinci Industries Runner-Up Student
deltPRO Semifinalist High Tech
Depart Smart Finalist Impact
Docta Semifinalist Impact
Ecotone Analytics Semifinalist Impact
Edji Inc Semifinalist Education/ Training
EduCharacter Semifinalist Education/ Training
EnduraMark Semifinalist Student
enVerde LLC Semifinalist Energy/ Clean Tech
EthnoTrax Semifinalist General
Farm Vision Technologies Semifinalist High Tech
Flyover Country Inc. Semifinalist High Tech
Footprint Semifinalist Energy/ Clean Tech
Fruitful Fertility Semifinalist Impact
HabitAware Division Winner High Tech
Halo Ramp Safety Platform Semifinalist General
HiBar Semifinalist Impact
Hitch Health Semifinalist Life Science/ Health IT
Homi Semifinalist High Tech
InnovateK12 Semifinalist Education/ Training
InstaCare Finalist Youth
ISERN Biotechnology Semifinalist Energy/ Clean Tech
JavaCycle Semifinalist Food/ Ag/ Bev
LegacyArmour Semifinalist High Tech
Lipiquester LLC Semifinalist Life Science/ Health IT
Literacy Matters Foundation Semifinalist Education/ Training
Little Acorn Shave Co. Semifinalist General
MagnaBox Semifinalist Student
Managers On A Mission Semifinalist Impact
McLab Inc. Semifinalist General
Mill Creek Life Sciences, LLC Runner-Up Life Science/ Health IT
Mobility 4 All Runner-Up Impact
Modus Semifinalist Youth
Nice Healthcare Semifinalist Life Science/ Health IT
Nordic Waffles, LLC Division Winner Food/ Ag/ Bev
North America Green Pulp, Inc Finalist Food/ Ag/ Bev
NoSweat Division Winner General
nowlanguage Semifinalist High Tech
NutriStudents K-12 Semifinalist Food/ Ag/ Bev
Outdoors Advisors Semifinalist High Tech
Peytant Solutions, Inc. Semifinalist Life Science/ Health IT
Pivot Interactives SBC Semifinalist Education/ Training
Plyo Division Winner Student
Pocket Perks Semifinalist Youth
Protocol 46 Inc. Finalist High Tech
Purpose Safety Semifinalist Youth
Quarks American Bento Semifinalist Food/ Ag/ Bev
Recovree Division Winner Impact
ReGlymph Semifinalist Student
RELAMP Finalist General
remooble Runner-Up Energy/ Clean Tech
Runerra Finalist Student
Running Tap Semifinalist Food/ Ag/ Bev
Skovlund Medical Products, LLC Semifinalist Life Science/ Health IT
Skyrocket Semifinalist Youth
Solupal Runner-Up Youth
Studioso LLC Division Winner Youth
Superior Switchel Company, LLC Runner-Up Food/ Ag/ Bev
TC Agra Semifinalist Energy/ Clean Tech
Texima Group Semifinalist Student
Thaddeus Medical Systems Finalist Life Science/ Health IT
True Submeter Semifinalist Energy/ Clean Tech
Two Daughters Semifinalist Student
ugo wear Semifinalist General
UpCraft Club Runner-Up General
UpWave Semifinalist Energy/ Clean Tech
Vertical Malt Semifinalist Food/ Ag/ Bev
Vetiver Solutions Semifinalist Impact
Virtue Analytics (MANBOAT) Runner-Up Education/ Training
Company   Division

A-Sharp Energy

Finalist

Energy/Clean Tech/Water

Abyss

Semifinalist

Energy/Clean Tech/Water

Accessible 360

Semifinalists

Impact Ventures

Aker

Semifinalist

Food/Ag/Beverage 

Autonomous Tractor Corporation 

Division Winner  

Food/Ag/Beverage 

BallSkate

Semifinalist

General 

BelMaugh, LLC

Semifinalist

Youth 

Binary Bridge

Semifinalist

Impact Venture

CD3

Semifinalist

Energy/Clean Tech/Water

Cedar Labs LLC

Finalist

General 

Chatter

Semifinalist

Youth

Chromatic 3D Materials

Finalist

General

Climb

Semifinalist 

High Tech 

Corridor Music

Semifinalist

General

Cosine Labs

Semifinalist 

Energy/Clean Tech/Water

Crimson Cafe

Semifinalist

Youth

Da Vinci Industries

Semifinalist

Student

Dean Ultra Thin Retainer

Semifinalist

General

Dolore Biotechnology

Semifinalist

Student 

Dose Health

Finalist

Life Science/Health IT

Dotbound

Semifinalist

Student

DoWhimsy LLC

Semifinalist

General

Dumpling & Strand, Noodles at Large

Finalist

Food/Ag/Beverage

Edji, Inc.

Semifinalist

Impact Venture

Elevate Hockey

Semifinalist 

General 

enVerde LLC

Semifinalist

Energy/Clean Tech/ Water

Extempore

Finalist

High Tech

Eye on Walleye

Semifinalist

Youth

FLUID

Semifinalist

Energy/Clean Tech/Water

FocusStart Respiratory

Semifinalist 

Life Science/Health IT

Future Force LLC

Finalist 

Energy/Clean Tech/Water

General Probiotics

Semifinalist 

Food/Ag/Beverage

GogyUp

Semifinalist

Impact Ventures

Green Garden Bakery

Division Winner

Youth

Hidden Gem, Inc. 

Semifinalist

Youth

Homi

Semifinalist

High Tech

Impleo Medical, Inc. 

Finalist

Life Science/Health IT

Iron Range Makerspace LLC

Finalist

Impact Ventures

KinoSol

Finalist

Student

Lite Run Inc.

Semifinalist

Life Science/Health IT

Live.Give.Save.

Semifinalist

Impact Ventures

Make it Simple 

Semifinalist

Food/Ag/Beverage

Mako International

Semifinalist

General

Marbles Analytics

Semifinalist

Impact Ventures

MicroOptx, Inc. 

Grand Prize Winner

Life Science/Health IT

Mississippi Mushrooms

Semifinalist

Food/Ag/Beverage

Outdoors Advisor

Finalist

Student

Peacebunny Island

Finalist 

Youth

Pocket Pollinator

Semifinalist 

Youth

Primate Longboards

Semifinalist

Student

Pursuit Health Technologies

Semifinalist

High Tech 

Qlean Tech Enterprises, LLC

Semifinalist

Energy/Clean Tech/Water

Recovree

Semifinalist

Impact Ventures

Rentable

Semifinalist

High Tech

Rhino Tools

Semifinalist

General

Round Table Hops

Semifinalist

Food/Ag/Beverage

Rover Development

Semifinalist

High Tech

RSVTea

Semifinalist

Food/Ag/Beverage

Sanso Health, LLC

Semifinalist 

Life Science/Health IT

Sironix Renewables

Division Winner

Energy/Clean Tech/Water

Smartbeat

Semifinalist

Life Science/Health IT

Snap Net

Semifinalist

Student

Soundly

Semifinalist

Life Science/Health IT

Squarrel Cooperage

Finalist

Food/Ag/Beverage

Starting 11

Division Winner

High Tech

TeamGenius

Finalist 

High Tech

Tenicity

Semifinalist 

High Tech

Terraforce Technologies, LLC

Semifinalist

Energy/Clean Tech/Water

The Twisted Shrub

Semifinalist

High Tech

Trust Funds, LLC

Semifinalist

High Tech

UnderRecruited Preps

Division Winner

Student

Universal Prosthetics, LLC

Semifinalist

Life Science/Health IT

UR TURN

Finalist

Impact Ventures

Venew

Semifinalist

Student

Venn Foundation

Division Winner

Impact Ventures

Versital

Semifinalist

Youth

Via

Finalist

Youth

Z Flow Pro

Division Winner

General 

 

Company   Division
5 Infused Vodka Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
Ace Assisted/JATS Semifinalist Youth
Activated Research Company Division Winner Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Arc Suppression Technologies Finalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Asiya - Modest Active Wear Division Winner Impact Ventures
Awear Technologies, LLC Finalist General
Berd Spokes Division Winner General
Bim Bam Boo Semifinalist Impact Ventures
Blue Dog Denim Finalist Student
Boat Bobbers Semifinalist Youth
Bolton Bees Finalist Food/Ag/Bev
Core Technologies Semifinalist Student
Corology Semifinalist High Tech
Crotega Safety Solutions Semifinalist General
Da Bomb Bath Fizzers Finalist Youth
DEPART SMART Semifinalist Impact Ventures
Detecta-Leak Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Dignity by Design Enterprise, LLC. Semifinalist Impact Ventures
DragonEye Semifinalist High Tech
Eddie's Goat Milk Goods Semifinalist Youth
Elevate Hockey Semifinalist General
enVerde LLC Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
ExpressionMed Division Winner Youth
FANSchool Semifinalist Impact Ventures
Farmhouse Market Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
Far North Spirits Finalist Food/Ag/Bev
Finessin Global Semifinalist Youth
FishingResortsandCharters.com Semifinalist Student
Four Seasons Shrimp Company Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
Freedom Motors LLC Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Geneticure, LLC Finalist Life Science/Health IT
H&H Semifinalist Impact Ventures
Healthe Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
Hitsfu Semifinalist High Tech
Homi Semifinalist High Tech
Key Log Rolling Finalist General
LADi Water, LLC Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Leozarb Semifinalist Youth
Lightwave Photonics Inc. Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Local Crate Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
Medical Assistance via Quick Response code Semifinalist Youth
MetaLogics Corporation Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
Mind Shift Finalist Impact Ventures
Minnealloy Magnetics Division Winner Student
Mobineo Semifinalist Student
Moxy Muscle Oxygen Monitor Semifinalist General
mXers Audio Finalist Youth
MyMeds Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
NanoDev Therapeutics Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
Nesel Packs Finalist Student
Nurish Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
Photonic Pharma Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
Protosthetics Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
PureBiomass LLC Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Queblo Semifinalist Impact Ventures
Raincard (iAMroyalist Inc) Semifinalist High Tech
Rhidian Tech Semifinalist Youth
Right Stuff Drones Semifinalist Impact Ventures
SelfEco Garden Division Winner Food/Ag/Bev
Sezzle Finalist High Tech
SkillFitness Semifinalist General
Sound Connections Semifinalist Student
Spark DJ, Inc. Semifinalist High Tech
Spods Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
StemoniX Final Awards Winner Life Science/Health IT
Stiff Tape Measure Semifinalist General
THE MOTHER LOVE/td> Finalist Impact Ventures
The THCer - the marijuana "breathalyzer" Semifinalist General
THRIVORS Semifinalist Impact Ventures
Token of Trust Finalist High Tech
Tree Trainer Self-Supporting Tree Brace Finalist General
True Dough Semifinalist Food/Ag/Bev
UnderRecruited Preps Semifinalist Student
UR TURN, LLC Semifinalist General
Verterra Energy, Inc. Finalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Vugo Division Winner High Tech
Zerda Semifinalist High Tech
Zift Medical Finalist Life Science/Health IT
Advos IoT Platform by Opnia Semifinalist High Tech
Astro HQ Division Winner High Tech
Autonomee Semifinalist Student
Bare Honey Finalist Food/Agriculture/Beverage
Bioesse Technologies LLC Semifinalist General
Biospheres, Inc. Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
Bizzy Coffee Semifinalist Food/Ag/Beverage
Breaking Bread Finalist Impact Ventures
Buddy's Nut Butters Semifinalist Food/Ag/Beverage
Burning Brothers Brewing Semifinalist Food/Ag/Beverage
Camp Native Semifinalist High Tech
Can Can Wonderland Semifinalist Impact Ventures
Civic Eagle Division Winner Impact Ventures
Cooper & Kid Finalist General
Dental Care on Demand Semifinalist Impact Ventures
Dglass3D, Inc Semifinalist High Tech
Digital Power Engineering Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Dignity by Design Semifinalist Impact Ventures
EGRISS Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Energy Performance Systems Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Fantasy Geopolitics Semifinalist General
Farmhouse Market Semifinalist Impact Ventures
Fixx Orthopedics, LLC Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
Fortiori Design LLC Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
Gila Therapeutics, Inc. Finalist Life Science/Health IT
Haystaq Semifinalist High Tech
heart&core LLC Semifinalist General
Hema Imaging  Semifinalist High Tech
Hunhu Healthcare Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
IrriGreen Finalist Energy/Clean Technology/Water
JIT Maintenance Semifinalist High Tech
Joyce Foods Finalist Food/Agriculture/Beverage
Keepsake Cidery Semifinalist Food/Ag/Beverage
Kipsu Finalist High Tech
Learn to Live, LLC Division Winner Life Science/Health IT
Lightwater Semifinalist Student
Lionheart Cider Semifinalist Student
LitWeaver Finalist Impact Ventures
Mano Amigo Semifinalist Impact Ventures
MNPHARM Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
NetZro, LLC Semifinalist Food/Ag/Beverage
Ova Woman LLC Division Winner Student
POPS! Diabetes Care Finalist Life Science/Health IT
Poseidon Innovations Semifinalist General
Prevent Biometrics Finalist High Tech
Qopo Semifinalist Student
Quick Cleat LLC Semifinalist General
RA Knowledge Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Rahtmobile Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Rakuna Finalist Student
Red Foods Finalist Student
Rise Bagel Co. Semifinalist Food/Ag/Beverage
Round Table Hops Semifinalist Food/Ag/Beverage
SIMPLS Division Winner Food/Agriculture/Beverage
Small Wind Turbines, LLC Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Startup Finder Semifinalist Student
Stratetek Division Winner Energy/Clean Technology/Water
SwimPossible Semifinalist Impact Ventures
Thaddeus Medical Devices Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
The Patchery Finalist General
Thrivors Semifinalist Impact Ventures
Unique Pontoons Semifinalist Student
Upsie Semifinalist General
Vigilant Diagnostics Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
Viroment Finalist Energy/Clean Technology/Water
Vugo, Inc. Semifinalist High Tech
Who's Missing? Semifinalist Student
Windjuicer Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
WOODCHUCK USA Division Winner General
Zuna Enterprises LLC Semifinalist General
75F Division Winner, Grand Prize Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Andas Inc Division Winner Life Science/Health IT
AquaMedix LLC Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Aynah Semifinalist Impact Ventures
BDW Biotechnologies LLC Semifinalist Food/Ag/Beverage
Begins with a Dreamer Finalist Impact Ventures
Blumen Tech Semifinalist General
Collaps-a-tow Semifinalist General
Cool Jerk Semifinalist Food/Ag/Beverage
Corrometer Semifinalist General
curenci, LLC Semifinalist Impact Ventures
Dashfire Bitters Semifinalist Food/Ag/Beverage
DocentEDU(Instant Learn)  Finalist General
Echo Spot Semifinalist Student
Elevate Division Winner High Tech
Endle Semifinalist Student
EXOGAL Semifinalist High Tech
FeelsWarm Heated Countertop Technology Semifinalist General
Fresh Bar Semifinalist Food/Ag/Beverage
Friction Reduction Finalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
GoSolar! Kids Semifinalist Impact Ventures
Ground Truth Collaborative, LLC Semifinalist Impact Ventures
iCareSoft Semifinalist Life Science/ Health IT
IHB Fuel Technology Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Ilos Videos Finalist Student
InfiniRAM Finalist High Tech
InvolvEdu Semifinalist General
JenTra Tools Finalist General
Jonny Pops Division Winner Student
Learn To Live LLC Semifinalist Life Science/ Health IT
Let's Talk Kids: Brain Builders, A Playing and Learning Kit Semifinalist Impact Ventures
LigSis Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Locally Laid Egg Company Finalist Food/Ag/Beverage
Magnetic Induction Heating System Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Mighty Axe Hops Semifinalist Food/Ag/Beverage
MyRain Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Nexting Semifinalist High Tech
OMG Transit Finalist High Tech
OmnID Semifinalist High Tech
Omnis Pharma Semifinalist Life Science/ Health IT
Origin Meals Semifinalist Food/Ag/Beverage
OrthoCure, Inc. Semifinalist Life Science/ Health IT
Pelican Lake Holdings Finalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Penguin Feet, LLC Semifinalist Student
Philia Foods LLC Semifinalist Food/Ag/Beverage
Picture Impact Semifinalist Impact Ventures
PLUGZ Semifinalist Student
Pragati Palms Semifinalist Impact Ventures
Punk Rawk Labs, Inc. Finalist Food/Ag/Beverage
Scrapm, a yearbook on your phone Semifinalist High Tech
SparkStarter Semifinalist High Tech
SpineThera Finalist Life Science/Health IT
Tech Bank, LLC Finalist Student
Terry Lloyd Semifinalist General
The Green Habit Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
TransAuth Semifinalist High Tech
Trovita Health Science Division Winner Food/Ag/Beverage
Twin Cities Mobile Market Finalist Impact Ventures
U-Swap.org Semifinalist Student
Verde Environmental and Medsaway Division Winner Impact Ventures
VivaQuant, LLC Semifinalist Life Science/ Health IT
Yoga 2 Business Semifinalist Student
YOXO Division Winner General
3Ring Finalist Impact Ventures
Active Kids Outdoors Foundation Semifinalist Social
Applied Colloids Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Apruve Semifinalist High Tech
Back to the Start Finalist Student
Barmah Inc. Semifinalist Student
Cinch Chix Finalist General
CogCubed Finalist High Tech
Companies to Classrooms Semifinalist Social
ConnectToMe Semifinalist Student
Cravi Semifinalist High Tech
Customs Made Finalist Impact Ventures
Ellumilite, Inc. Semifinalist High Tech
Foodsby Semifinalist General
Garden Fresh Farms Division Winner Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Good Signs Semifinalist General
Instant Communities Semifinalist Impact Ventures
Instapay Semifinalist High Tech
Integrated Fabric Solutions Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Kidblog, Inc Division Winner General
KidToPro Semifinalist Impact Ventures
Lab-Call LLC Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
LEVEL Camera Products Semifinalist Student
Lipbrau, LLC Semifinalist Student
Magic Arms for the World Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
MesoFlow Finalist Life Science/Health IT
Mingo Technologies Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
Minnesga inc Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Minnesota Valley Action Council Division Winner Impact Ventures
Mode-sty Finalist General
MODIRON Semifinalist Student
NimbeLink Semifinalist High Tech
Nots! Snacks Semifinalist General
Oxon Digital Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
Percoa Finalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Personalized Health Monitoring Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
Playtabase Finalist Student
Preceptis Medical Grand Prize Life Science/Health IT
Project Sibilla Semifinalist General
Qwik-Keyz Semifinalist General
Render, LLC Semifinalist Student
Rowbot Finalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
RxFunction Finalist Life Science/Health IT
ShedBed Division Winner Student
SMART Signal Technology Finalist High Tech
SpineThera Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
Spiral Eye Needles Semifinalist General
Stratetek Incorporated Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
SynapseBLUE Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
Tarsier, Inc. Semifinalist High Tech
Tempo Tickets Semifinalist General
Teralytix Group, LLC Semifinalist High Tech
UAV Spin Off Semifinalist Student
Uniform Contracting and Consulting Services Semifinalist Impact Ventures
When I Work Division Winner High Tech
WOODCHUCKcase.com Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
4thCause.com Semifinalist Student
Active Vacuum Insulated Building Systems Semifinalist Energy/Clean Technology/Water
Algaedyne Corporation Finalist Energy/Clean Technology/Water
Altsie Semifinalist General
Comfy Bed Semifinalist General
CoraCove Semifinalist High Tech
Envirolastech Division Winner Clean Energy and Renewable Energy
Green Chemistries, Inc. Semifinalist Clean Energy and Renewable Energy
Heart Smart Cart Semifinalist Student
Heroic Finalist High Tech
Hndl Semifinalist High Tech
K5 Connect Semifinalist Student
Life Floor Division Winner General
Minnesga Semifinalist Energy/Clean Technology/Water
Mode-sty.com Semifinalist Student
Nice Ride Minnesota Finalist Social Entrepreneur
OrthoCor Medical Finalist Bioscience & Health IT
PatentCore Semifinalist High Tech
Pelican Semifinalist Student
Pneumatic Structures Semifinalist Bioscience & Health IT
PointStack Semifinalist High Tech
Political Harmony Semifinalist Student
PreciouStatus Grand Prize High Tech
Proliphiq Semifinalist High Tech
PuriHands Semifinalist General
QuadROI Semifinalist Energy/Clean Technology/Water
Quantitative Insights Finalist Bioscience & Health IT
Software Defined Power Semifinalist Energy/Clean Technology/Water
Tartoos Semifinalist Bioscience & Health IT
TelemetryWeb Semifinalist High Tech
Titan Renewal Semifinalist Student
Tuloko Division Winner Social Entrepreneur
Twin Cities RISE! Finalist Social Entrepreneur
Tychon Bioscience, Inc. Finalist Bioscience & Health IT
United Medical Innovations Semifinalist Bioscience & Health IT
Zmach Finalist Student
Ace Innovations Semifinalist Student
Anser Innovation Division Winner General
Asset Record Company Semifinalist General
AUM Cardiovascular Grand Prize Life Science/Health IT
Awear Technologies Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
Baysaan Semifinalist Student
Bee Free Honey Semifinalist General
BPS Technologies Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
Cognific Semifinalist Student
Cram Worldwidem, LLC Finalist High Tech
Cryogenic Separation & Deconstruction Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Datometer Semifinalist High Tech
DesignWise Medical Finalist Social Entrepreneur
Early Learning Labs Semifinalist General
Electric Yacht Finalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
EvaTrax Semifinalist General
Fitness Formulary Semifinalist General
For My Children Finalist General
General Blood Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
GiveMN.org Finalist Social Entrepreneur
Hourcar Division Winner Social Entrepreneur
LightingHouseUSA Finalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
MikrobEX Finalist Life Science/Health IT
Mind Body Solutions Finalist Social Entrepreneur
MOBI Blanc Semifinalist High Tech
Naiku Division Winner High Tech
Olaf Industries Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Omicron Health Systems Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
OneWay Commerce Semifinalist High Tech
OrthoCor Medical Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
Perfekt Semifinalist General
PickPointz Finalist General
PointTunes Finalist High Tech
ProtectRx Finalist Student
Qonqr Finalist High Tech
Qualtrx Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
QuickCheck Health Finalist Life Science/Health IT
Scatja Semifinalist Student
SieEnt Semifinalist High Tech
SkyPro Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Supreme Energy Products Division Winner Energy/Clean Tech/Water
T3 Scientific Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
TesGen Division Winner Student
TextRA Semifinalist Student
The CleanGrip Finalist Student
Toepener Semifinalist Student
Valu Lamp Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Walkasins Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
Widmer Boat Semifinalist General
Xollai Semifinalist High Tech
Acara Institute Finalist Social Entrepreneur
Accudose Medicine Cup Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
BioMatRx Division Winner Life Science/Health IT
Birth Control Pill Alarm Case Semifinalist Student
Blue Water Ponds Division Winner Student
Bright New Ideas Finalist Social Entrepreneur
Butrolix Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
CRAM Worldwide Semifinalist High Tech
Crick Information Technology Semifinalist High Tech
Curation Station Finalist High Tech
Diabetes Sentry Products Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
Earth Clean Division Winner, Grand Prize  
Environmental Farmacy Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
Evolve Semifinalist High Tech
Fresh EchoHarvest Finalist General
Fruchi Finalist General
FruitShare Semifinalist General
GeaCom Division Winner High Tech
Go Home Gorgeous Division Winner General
HaulsMedia Semifinalist Student
Innovative Bidding Semifinalist General
InSight Solutions Semifinalist High Tech
Inveni Finalist High Tech
Juxtapose Semifinalist Student
Krisara Engineering Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
Labels To Learn Semifinalist General
Marvel Concepts Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
Mcgyan Biodiesel Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Memoir of Me Semifinalist General
Menelaus Technologies Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
MinuteBids Semifinalist General
Mobile On Services Semifinalist High Tech
MRI Robotics Finalist Life Science/Health IT
New Breath Medical Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
NewWater Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Nirva Medical Finalist Life Science/Health IT
Oncomir Finalist  
Pedal Powered Canoe Semifinalist Student
Power Trowel Solution Applicator Finalist  
QRDC Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Rushford Hypersonic Semifinalist High Tech
Silent Power Finalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Sportrabbit.com Semifinalist General
Springboard for the Arts Division Winner Social Entrepreneur
United Science Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
VCC Coffee Caf_ Semifinalist  
VeraTech Aera Semifinalist High Tech
Visiam Finalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Wood From the Hood Semifinalist General
2nd Chance Staffing Semifinalist General
8th Bridge Division Winner, Grand Prize High Tech
Admission Possible Finalist Social Entrepreneur
Alpar Architectural Products Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Apple Tree Dental Finalist Social Entrepreneur
ArtsApp Semifinalist High Tech
ASCIR Finalist High Tech
Benefit Resource Semifinalist High Tech
BioCee Finliast Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Biology Without Borders Semifinalist Student
Breathe Safely Finalist General
Critech Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
Drazil Foods Division Winner General
Echobit Semifinalist High Tech
ePhipony Incorporated Semifinalist High Tech
Ever Cat Fuels Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
eyestoreRx Semifinalist High Tech
Fastest Faucet Semifinalist General
Gopher Grocery Finalist General
Hackers Guides Semifinalist General
Hearth Connection Finalist Social Entrepreneur
Helping Betty Semifinalist General
Hi-Tech Agro Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Hibernicor Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
Hillaway Photo Books Semifinalist General
JetE Finalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Kinexum Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
LitroEnergy Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Man Cave Division Winner Student
Mobiata Finalist High Tech
Mxapp Finalist Student
NasoNeb Sinus Solutions Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
Newwater Remediation Finalist Student
Packet Power Division Winner Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Pattern Memory Semifinalist High Tech
Pine River Petrochemicals Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Pursuit Vascular Division Winner Life Science/Health IT
Rapid Diagnostek Finalist Life Science/Health IT
Rural Renewable Energy Alliance Division Winner Social Entrepreneur
Targeted Gene Modification-Study Amazingly Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
Thunderdome Energy Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
TransEnd Surgical Technologies Semifinalist Life Science/Health IT
Utility Management Solutions Semifinalist Energy/Clean Tech/Water
Vatrix Medical Finalist Life Science/Health IT
VendBox Semifinalist Student
White Bear Technology Finalist High Tech
Achievance, Inc. Semifinalist
Breathe Laser Therapy Semifinalist
Bye Bye Monster Semifinalist
Canoeing.com: The Ultimate Guide Semifinalist
CoreSpine Technologies Grand Prize, First Place
Exhibits Development Group Semifinalist
freEner-g Semifinalist
Glowskin Active Illumination Systems Semifinalist
Hope Fish Company Semifinalist
HowThree Student Finalist
Infobionics Semifinalist
Izzy Bell Advanced Baby Monitor Semifinalist
Klodas Foods Third Place
Loudclick.net: Build Web sites together Semifinalist
Medical device for osteoarthritis using EMT2 Semifinalist
Molar Express Minnesota Semifinalist
Musice Mayhem Online Gaming Network Semifinalist
MyWonderfulLife.com Second Place
Nabbit Semifinalist
NeoPath Health Semifinalist
Perfect Fit Health Semifinalist
Power-2-Go Student Finalist
Pursuit Medical, LLC Semifinalist
Rear Window Media Semifinalist
Somnatek, Innovative Snoring Solutions Semifinalist
SuddenDeals.com Semifinalist
Taggart Communications Semifinalist
The Barrier Group Finalist
TreeFortz Student Finalist
Tunebloom Semifinalist
Wilcraft Finalist
Wireless respiratory carbon dioxide sensors Student Finalist
YouRankIt.com Semifinalist
Zipnosis Student Winner
Adaptive Avenue Associates, Inc. Semifinalist
Alumni Advisor Student Finalist
BrightGreen FOG mileage system and hybrid Vehicle Semifinalist
Cognition Network Semifinalist
CoreSpine Technologies, LLC Semifinalist
Double Play Semifinalist
EDP Textiles Semifinalist
EduCalm, LLC Semifinalist
Equilateral Industries Semifinalist
Farmers Hat Productions Semifinalist
HelpMeTy.com Student Finalist
Independent Features Semifinalist
It's Fresh Second Place
Kabir Tech Business Plan Semifinalist
LessonBites Semifinalist
Lifestyle Martial Arts Student Finalist
LocalLoop Semifinalist
Manual Galaxy Student Finalist
Muve Grand Prize, First Place
MyMeds Semifinalist
Nissen IPAD Semifinalist
Optimistic Outcomes Semifinalist
Persata Third Place
PlajaPets Semifinalist
PodCom DotBiz Semifinalist
Quiescent Semifinalist
Reshare Finalist
Romeo & Juliet Shops Semifinalist
Share Save Spend Semifinalist
Smart Blending Technologies Semifinalist
Snap Pea Finalist
Steve's Hitch Semifinalist
The Miscarriage Clinic Semifinalist
uTead Student Winner
VOOM 411 Semifinalist
ATKA Software Semifinalist
Audiology, Inc. Semifinalist
Automated Aquarium System Student Finalist
Automotion Video Car Review Library Semifinalist
Biomass electric generator for home/car Semifinalist
Bright New Ideas: The Solar Lantern Student Finalist
Buy the Change Semifinalist
College Nannies & Tutors Semifinalist
Computer Role Playing Games for Higher Education Semifinalist
Grouts & Mortars for the Toughest Jobs You've Got Semifinalist
HACCP-Builder Semifinalist
Hibernicor Heart Preservation Device Semifinalist
ID Insight Third Place
IntelAccount Finalist
Intelligent Transportation Semifinalist
Interrad Medical Finalist
iSlim Semifinalist
It'sFresh! Incorporated Semifinalist
LCTA: High Strength Biocompatible Tissue Adhesive Semifinalist
Learn2Sport Semifinalist
Made in America Energy Semifinalist
Mark2Markets Semifinalist
Minnesota Mowers Second Place
Mycollegehousing.com Student Finalist
PhotoBook Press-Stories Bound for Life Semifinalist
Portable security systems for construction sites Semifinalist
ProSampler Semifinalist
Ripshark Semifinalist
RivaTek Inc. Semifinalist
Spellbinder's Semifinalist
The JobTracker Semifinalist
The Vantagio Fabric Care Company Semifinalist
U-Guide "Your Roadmap to College Life" Student Winner
Vast Enterprises Grand Prize, First Place
Vivant Media-Digital Media Networks Student Finalist
Workface Semifinalist
Alpenstock Handcycles Semifinalist
ArcSwitch, Inc. Grand Prize, First Place
Brake Tru, Inc. Semifinalist
Clerity Medical Semifinalist
Consumable Media Finalist
Cytera Systems Semifinalist
Dental Kits To Go, LLC Semifinalist
Dental Vacuum Backflow Prevention Sleeve Semifinalist
ERBUS, Inc. Finalist
GolfConnect.com Semifinalist
Judge Intellectual Property, LLC Semifinalist
Minnesota Bimps, LLC Semifinalist
Minnesota Frost Semifinalist
Neighborhood Network of Minnesota, Inc. Semifinalist
Photo and Stitch, LLC Semifinalist
PICC STAT Second Place
Port Wears Semifinalist
Powerscope Incorporated Semifinalist
RowAhead 10,000 Semifinalist
The Guest Register Semifinalist
The Serrano Collection, Inc., D.B.A. Vantagio Semifinalist
Type 1 Tools Third Place
u.r.thebrand Semifinalist
Valtira Corporation Semifinalist
Contact MN Cup